Klasyfikacja 2015/16

  1. Bystryk Mariusz – 151,43 pkt.
  2. Miler Andrzej – 117,60 pkt.
  3. Gadomski Jan – 68,02 pkt.
  4. Brzeziński Piotr – 60,62 pkt.
  5. Czarny Piotr – 59,20 pkt.
  6. Stachowski Jacek – 52,60 pkt.
  7. Jasiński Leszek – 50,78 pkt.
  8. Synak Szymon – 47,88 pkt.
  9. Kordek Michał – 43,88 pkt.
  10. Mazur Filip – 40,56 pkt.
  11. Śledziński Łukasz – 38,17 pkt.
  12. Baranowski Jakub – 34,26 pkt.
  13. Pitala Waldemar – 32,67 pkt.
  14. Pawlik Bartłomiej – 29,07 pkt.
  15. Kantor Łukasz – 27,73 pkt.
  16. Kostera Michał, Rogoziński Dawid, Różański Dariusz, Wiciński Wojciech – 24,67 pkt.
  17. Pawlak Łukasz – 24,64 pkt.
  18. Dymarczyk Adam – 22,96 pkt.
  19. Kurek Konrad – 22,33 pkt.
  20. Podeszwa Tomasz, Krupa Jakub – 21,80 pkt.
  21. Śmiglak Adam – 21,60 pkt.
  22. Jędrzejewski Marcin – 21,30 pkt.
  23. Maj Marek – 20,21 pkt.
  24. Walek Michał – 19,93 pkt.
  25. Czechanowski Krzysztof – 19,06 pkt.
  26. Kamiński Robert – 19,03 pkt.
  27. Zach Krzysztof – 18,45 pkt.
  28. Dul Dariusz – 17,49 pkt.
  29. Żywiecki Paweł – 17,34 pkt.
  30. Borzyszkowski Mikołaj – 16,91 pkt.
  31. Oczkowski Konrad – 16,74 pkt.
  32. Schutz Tomasz – 15,90 pkt.
  33. Pięta Dariusz – 15,54 pkt.
  34. Rymkiewicz Łukasz – 15,24 pkt.
  35. Ciupke Maciej – 15,01 pkt.
  36. Komorowski Łukasz – 14,85 pkt.
  37. Bartoszewicz Michał – 14,59 pkt.
  38. Osiński Maciej – 14,59 pkt.
  39. Gumieniak Robert – 14,53 pkt.
  40. Stefaniak Michał – 14,35 pkt.
  41. Karpiński Mariusz – 14,03 pkt.
  42. Wójciak Andrzej – 13,64 pkt.
  43. Saniewski Radosław – 13,03 pkt.
  44. Syguła Tomasz – 12,98 pkt.
  45. Polok Rafał – 12,72 pkt.
  46. Chrostek Adam – 12,65 pkt.
  47. Michalski Tomasz – 12,09 pkt.
  48. Kropiś Krzysztof – 12,07 pkt.
  49. Hajdyła Zbigniew – 11,98 pkt.
  50. Pyzalski Grzegorz – 11,93 pkt.
  51. Švach Janusz – 11,28 pkt.
  52. Karpiński Marcin – 11,06 pkt.
  53. Dowlasz Piotr – 10,97 pkt.
  54. Godek Przemysław – 10,95 pkt.
  55. Lerke Adam – 10,42 pkt.
  56. Smyk Andrzej – 10,31 pkt.
  57. Baniel Paweł – 10,21 pkt.
  58. Terka Piotr, Marczyk Piotr – 10,17 pkt.
  59. Niebudek Szymon – 9,65 pkt.
  60. Jędrzejczak Jacek – 9,41 pkt.
  61. Wiśniewski Maciej – 9,40 pkt.
  62. Grosspietsch Hagen – 9,18 pkt.
  63. Bandura Grzegorz – 8,92 pkt.
  64. Sworowski Konrad – 8,91 pkt.
  65. Kamiński Szymon – 8,88 pkt.
  66. Necel Adam – 8,79 pkt.
  67. Lempke Daniel – 8,73 pkt.
  68. Lubowicki Sławomir – 8,70 pkt.
  69. Machowicz Piotr – 8,65 pkt.
  70. Jankowski Mateusz – 8,64 pkt.
  71. Ćwikliński Piotr – 8,58 pkt.
  72. Hajduk Bartosz – 8,52 pkt.
  73. Markowski Bartosz – 8,40 pkt.
  74. Kowalski Piotr – 8,37 pkt.
  75. Majchrzak Sebastian – 8,34 pkt.
  76. Raczkowski Łukasz – 8,28 pkt.
  77. Michałuszko Bartłomiej – 8,18 pkt.
  78. Bigielmajer Mariusz – 8,16 pkt.
  79. Pałka Piotr – 8,16 pkt.
  80. Ulatowski Łukasz – 8,07 pkt.
  81. Waszczuk Karol, Waszczuk Mateusz – 7,98 pkt.
  82. Gasek Wojciech – 7,92 pkt.
  83. Hołubowicz Łukasz – 7,74 pkt.
  84. Mitczuk Jerzy – 7,50 pkt.
  85. Czech Dawid – 7,50 pkt.
  86. Ziombro Piotr – 7,40 pkt.
  87. Kret Kamil – 7,30 pkt.
  88. Wenglorz Wojciech – 7,26 pkt.
  89. Przybysz Paweł, Przybysz Michał – 7,25 pkt.
  90. Sobieszczyk Szymon – 7,20 pkt.
  91. Grząba Aleksandra – 7,20 pkt.
  92. Ściana Karolina, Ściana Wojciech – 7,14 pkt.
  93. Kubicki Łukasz – 7,08 pkt.
  94. Dzierżak Damian, Witczak Mateusz – 6,95 pkt.
  95. Myjak Konrad – 6,90 pkt.
  96. Ciura Jakub – 6,80 pkt.
  97. Pasieczny Artur – 6,60 pkt.
  98. Krysiak Jan – 6,59 pkt.
  99. Kolasiński Krzysztof – 6,55 pkt.
  100. Zatyka Kamil – 6,54 pkt.
  101. Hoffa Filip – 6,50 pkt.
  102. Gaiński Tomasz, Gajewski Krzysztof – 6,45 pkt.
  103. Jakuszewski Michał – 6,43 pkt.
  104. Lee Immins – 6,40 pkt.
  105. Czarny Bartłomiej – 6,35 pkt.
  106. Piątek Andrzej – 6,35 pkt.
  107. Rogalski Krzysztof – 6,25 pkt.
  108. Deja Marcin – 6,25 pkt.
  109. Stefanów Piotr, Dzwonnik Katarzyna – 6,20 pkt.
  110. Trajkowski Paweł – 6,16 pkt.
  111. Franc Mieczysław – 6,15 pkt.
  112. Powroźnik Paweł – 6,10 pkt.
  113. Czubala Marcin – 6,10 pkt.
  114. Bugiel Radosław – 6,10 pkt.
  115. Bogucki Maciej – 6,08 pkt.
  116. Kom Antone – 6,05 pkt.
  117. Nowak Ireneusz, Borutko Artur – 6,05 pkt.
  118. Rapiej Tomasz – 6,00 pkt.
  119. Pronobis Krzysztof – 5,99 pkt.
  120. Sworowski Jarosław – 5,95 pkt.
  121. Miniuk Daniel – 5,86 pkt.
  122. Czerwiński Paweł – 5,80 pkt.
  123. Leonczyk Adrian – 5,80 pkt.
  124. Cholewa Sebastian – 5,77 pkt.
  125. Kluza Rafał – 5,76 pkt.
  126. Dyakowski Michał – 5,75 pkt.
  127. Wrona Mikołaj – 5,72 pkt.
  128. Rutkowski Bartosz – 5,64 pkt.
  129. Kupicha Tomasz, Frelak Krzysztof, Pograniczny Damian – 5,60 pkt.
  130. Tomaszewski Maciej – 5,56 pkt.
  131. Biskup Tomasz – 5,55 pkt.
  132. Swierczyna Jacek – 5,53 pkt.
  133. Hajdyła Zbigniew, Błachut Piotr – 5,48 pkt.
  134. Madej Roman, Madej Dana – 5,45 pkt.
  135. Eger Jakub – 5,45 pkt.
  136. Heliński Marcin – 5,35 pkt.
  137. Tomaszewski Maciej, Sykuła Magdalena – 5,32 pkt.
  138. Krzywicki Rafał – 5,17 pkt.
  139. Nitschke Leszek – 5,16 pkt.
  140. Purol Wojciech – 5,04 pkt.
  141. Grudziak Rafał – 5,00 pkt.
  142. Małeczek Mariusz – 4,96 pkt.
  143. Kranc Patryk – 4,88 pkt.
  144. Wojciechowski Michał – 4,84 pkt.
  145. Makuła Zenon – 4,84 pkt.
  146. Błędowski Jacek – 4,80 pkt.
  147. Kopczyński Maciej – 4,80 pkt.
  148. Ożóg Marcin – 4,76 pkt.
  149. Wasilewski Rafał – 4,76 pkt.
  150. Zajączkowski Artur – 4,76 pkt.
  151. Skóra Sławomir – 4,68 pkt.
  152. Duda Daniel – 4,58 pkt.
  153. Domański Piotr – 4,56 pkt.
  154. Dziendziel Bartosz – 4,50 pkt.
  155. Kusiek Radosław – 4,44 pkt.
  156. Przeradzki Marcin, Kołodyński Paweł – 4,40 pkt.
  157. Twarowski Maciej – 4,28 pkt.
  158. Lutowski Marek – 4,24 pkt.
  159. Cichal Mateusz – 4,20 pkt.
  160. Woźniak Jarosław – 4,17 pkt.
  161. Szymczewski Paweł – 4,11 pkt.
  162. Hasse Marcin – 3,93 pkt.
  163. Guzy Łukasz, Pietrzczyk Marcel – 3,87 pkt.
  164. Wieczorek Rafał – 3,85 pkt.
  165. Pawlik Robert – 3,84 pkt.
  166. Ściana Wojciech – 3,81 pkt.
  167. Chytroszek Rafał – 3,81 pkt.
  168. Śniegoń Grzegorz – 3,75 pkt.
  169. Nowak Łukasz – 3,71 pkt.
  170. Trzciałkowski Marcin – 3,69 pkt.
  171. Zych Marcin – 3,64 pkt.
  172. Szewczyk Adam – 3,63 pkt.
  173. Sarna Krystian – 3,63 pkt.
  174. Sznajder Marta – 3,60 pkt.
  175. Wydro Leszek – 3,60 pkt.
  176. Stepnowski Marcin – 3,60 pkt.
  177. Błażejowski Bartłomiej – 3,55 pkt.
  178. Wierciński Bartosz, Kudrycki Daniel – 3,51 pkt.
  179. Suchecki Arkadiusz – 3,49 pkt.
  180. Miler Iwona – 3,45 pkt.
  181. Topczewski Damian, Bigda Kamil – 3,36 pkt.
  182. Kołodziejczyk Sebastian – 3,33 pkt.
  183. Onyszko Krzysztof – 3,30 pkt.
  184. Durtan Grzegorz – 2,81 pkt.
  185. Roman Joanna – 2,78 pkt.
  186. Stręk Arkadiusz – 2,74 pkt.
  187. Litwin Rafał – 2,72 pkt.
  188. Osieka Mateusz – 2,68 pkt.
  189. Dąbrowski Łukasz – 2,66 pkt.
  190. Sokalski Mateusz – 2,66 pkt.
  191. Kaleta Artur – 2,62 pkt.
  192. Kotowski Maciej – 2,58 pkt.
  193. Stefaniak Marcin – 2,56 pkt.
  194. Komorowski Artur – 2,54 pkt.
  195. Fronk Jarosław – 2,50 pkt.
  196. Krężel Wojciech – 2,50 pkt.
  197. Grzybowicz Bartosz – 2,46 pkt.
  198. Gumienny Rafał – 2,42 pkt.
  199. Falkowska Anna, Falkowski Maciej – 2,40 pkt.
  200. Kmiecik Marek – 2,38 pkt.
  201. Sikora Adrian – 2,34 pkt.
  202. Otto Jakub – 2,30 pkt.
  203. Zajączkowski Artur, Lisowski Piotr – 2,30 pkt.
  204. Tomalak Marcin – 2,22 pkt.
  205. Bergmann Magdalena – 2,18 pkt.
  206. Kotarski Radek, Kotarska Natasza – 2,18 pkt.
  207. Sumara Marcin – 2,12 pkt.
  208. Potuszyński Łukasz – 1,54 pkt.
  209. Jezierski Mikołaj – 1,53 pkt.
  210. Wawrzuta Tomasz – 1,48 pkt.
  211. Młodziński Jonatan – 1,44 pkt.
  212. Matwiejczuk Mateusz – 1,43 pkt.
  213. Żmudziński Damian – 1,38 pkt.
  214. Kojro Łukasz – 1,36 pkt.
  215. Malik Radosław – 1,35 pkt.
  216. Kulis Arkadiusz – 1,34 pkt.
  217. Masłowski Paweł – 1,33 pkt.
  218. Gach Tomasz – 1,33 pkt.
  219. Ciszewski Maciej – 1,31 pkt.
  220. Wawrzynek Jacek – 1,29 pkt.
  221. Fiszer Dariusz – 1,27 pkt.
  222. Szulc Krzysztof – 1,27 pkt.
  223. Wawrzyniak Tomasz – 1,26 pkt.
  224. Kaniewski Karol – 1,20 pkt.
  225. Zygmański Adam – 1,20 pkt.
  226. SKN TWiP UP Wrocław – 1,20 pkt.
  227. Czodrowski Leszek – 1,19 pkt.
  228. Winiarski Sławomir – 1,15 pkt.
  229. Bojczuk Sebastian – 1,10 pkt.
  230. Dawidowicz Tomasz – 1,09 pkt.
  231. Pruchniewicz Łukasz – 1,09 pkt.
  232. Łagiewka Bartosz – 1,07 pkt.

 

Konkursy ujęte w klasyfikacji:

  1. III Kłodzki KPD
  2. III Warmiński KPD
  3. II Międzynarodowy KPD w Chorzowie
  4. III Siedlecki KPD
  5. I Podlaski KPD
  6. KPD Silesia Beer Fest
  7. I Opolski KPD
  8. V Bracki KPD
  9. IV Warszawski KPD
  10. I Flisacki KPD
  11. VII Poznański KPD
  12. V Szczeciński KPD
  13. II Zielonogórski KPD
  14. III Łódzki KPD
  15. I Jurajski KPD
  16. II Silesia Beer Fest
  17. V Mikołajkowy KPD
  18. II Podlaski KPD
  19. I Beergoski KPD
  20. Grodziski KPD
  21. III Lubuski KPD
  22. VII Częstochowski KPD
  23. III Międzynarodowy KPD
  24. Warszawski KPD – wiosna
  25. XIV Konkurs PSPD