Klasyfikacja 17/18

Konkursy ujęte w klasyfikacji: https://pspd.org.pl/konkursy-pucharowe-201718/ 

Aktualny ranking na dzień 27.03.2018:

1 Gadomski Jan 47.4
2 Brzeziński Piotr 37.865
3 Švach Janusz 27.46
4 Osiński Maciej 26.23
5 Reczek Jarosław 24.46
6 Ćwirko Julian 20.15
7 Senderski Marcin 19.75
8 Bielski Andrzej 18.78
9 Misiak Ireneusz 17.19
10 Palusiński Maciej / Mitek Joanna 14.5
11 Kranc Patryk 12.95
12 Pająk Marcin 11.86
13 Chrostek Adam 11.44
14 Śledziński Łukasz 11.395
15 Czarny Piotr 11.28
16 Młodziński Jonatan 11.2
17 Kordek Miachał 10.48
18 Żywiecki Paweł 10.07
19 Kryśkiewicz Łukasz 10.07
20 Waloszczyk Jan 9.8
21 Czapski Andrzej 9.65
22 Wróblewski Piotr 9.54
23 Sýkora František 9.53
24 Bujak Piotr 8.64
25 Pawlak Łukasz 8.56
26 Kisiel Piotr 8.1
27 Gumieniak Robert 7.95
28 Kowalewski Paweł 7.72
29 Lesiak Artur / Gruszka Iwona 7.62
30 Antolik Piotr 7.56
31 Ulatowski Łukasz 7.5
32 Derdziak Łukasz 7.32
33 Nitschke Leszek 7.03
34 Kamiński Robert 6.95
35 Sworowski Konrad 6.87
36 Bartosik Michał 6.84
37 Morawski Paweł 6.78
38 Czaja Dariusz 6.42
39 Sumara Marcin 6.36
40 Murawa Dominik 6.04
41 Urban Mariusz 6
42 Wach Waldemar 5.76
43 Czechanowski Krzysztof 5.7
44 Barancewicz Michał 5.56
45 Wadas Damian 5.4
46 Wąsowski Mateusz 5.08
47 Kozak Dawid 4.88
48 Leoniuk Łukasz / Gierasimiuk Dariusz 4.77
49 Myrcha Łukas 4.52
50 Minojć Szymon 4.52
51 Jaworska Katarzyna /Langier Michał 4.5
52 Barczyk Bartosz 4.32
53 Zach Marcin 4.28
54 Makowski Sebastian 4.23
55 Markowski Bartosz 4.17
56 Adamczyk Grzegorz 4.16
57 Wasilewski Łukasz 4.08
58 Kawecki Marek 4.05
59 Jenarzewski Miłosz 3.86
60 Mortka Rafał / Szczepaniak Krzysztof 3.81
61 Waluś Marek 3.81
62 Rapiej Tomasz 3.72
63 Natanek Szymon 3.66
64 Brzozowski Maciej 3.66
65 Powroźnik Paweł 3.63
66 Lutowski Marek 3.45
67 Jakuszewski Michał 3.42
68 Przymusiak Piotr 3.39
69 Mortka Rafał 3.18
70 Milczarczyk Artur 3.18
71 Krysiak Jan 3
72 Sarna Krystian 2.975
73 Grzybowicz Bartosz 2.78
74 Niebudek Szymon 2.775
75 Urbański Dorian 2.66
76 Kawczyński Łukasz 2.48
77 Kantor Łukasz 2.44
78 Cieśla Dariusz 2.33
79 Baniel Paweł 2.26
80 Podjaska – Ginter Helena 1.59
81 Limanowski Michał 1.59
82 Bobryk Dawid 1.51
83 Przybylski Marcin 1.39
84 Wydro Leszek 1.36
85 Kosiński Maciej 1.35
86 Stachowski Jacek 1.24
87 Kita Piotr 1.24
88 Palusiński Maciej 1.22
89 Pardowski Przemysław 1.15
90 Stefaniak Marcin 1.14
91 Bonikowski Mateusz 0.595
92 Krzywicki Rafał 0.57
93 Niesłańczyk Jan 0.555

 

W razie pytań prosimy o kontakt: puchar@pspd.org.pl